Wanstead & Woodford Chess Club | ||||||
Player Stats Season 2019-2020
Games played between 1 July 2019 and 30 June 2020. | ||||||
Standard Games for: 113845F Jones, Keith S | ||||||
London League Division 2 1st Team | ||||||
Date |
Round |
WB |
Score |
Opponent |
||
14 Nov 2019 |
  |
W |
0 |
253575A |
Cooke, Charlie |
128C |
22 Jan 2020 |
  |
W |
1 |
327805A |
Rogers, David M |
125e |
04 Mar 2020 |
  |
W |
1 d |
NGR |
Default |
0e |
London League Division 3 2nd Team | ||||||
Date |
Round |
WB |
Score |
Opponent |
||
02 Oct 2019 |
  |
B |
1 |
267281K |
Fenwick, Hugh F |
164A |
16 Oct 2019 |
  |
W |
½ |
264399G |
Kelly, Ronan |
134A |
04 Nov 2019 |
  |
W |
½ |
105221E |
Todd, Chris J |
169A |
28 Jan 2020 |
  |
W |
½ |
106856J |
Blades, Nigel W |
189B |
06 Feb 2020 |
  |
W |
½ |
111580H |
Green, Barry N |
166D |
26 Feb 2020 |
  |
B |
½ |
301003L |
John, Joshua |
179Aj |
London League Minor Division 3rd Team | ||||||
Date |
Round |
WB |
Score |
Opponent |
||
No games for this team | ||||||
Challenge Match Champions v The Rest | ||||||
Date |
Round |
WB |
Score |
Opponent |
||
No games for this team | ||||||
Essex League Division 1 1st Team | ||||||
Date |
Round |
WB |
Score |
Opponent |
||
No games for this team | ||||||
Essex League Division 1 2nd Team | ||||||
Date |
Round |
WB |
Score |
Opponent |
||
06 Nov 2019 |
  |
W |
½ |
115719L |
Moore, John C |
171A |
26 Nov 2019 |
  |
W |
½ |
165029E |
Iannetta, Robert |
151B |
10 Dec 2019 |
  |
B |
0 |
316082J |
McGee, Aidan F |
139A |
20 Feb 2020 |
  |
W |
½ |
241708L |
Gedvilas, Arunas |
152A |
Essex League Division 2 3rd Team | ||||||
Date |
Round |
WB |
Score |
Opponent |
||
09 Jan 2020 |
  |
B |
1 |
105438H |
Grist, Howard |
171A |
19 Feb 2020 |
  |
W |
½ |
101343K |
Faulkner, David J |
160A |
Essex Minor A Team | ||||||
Date |
Round |
WB |
Score |
Opponent |
||
No games for this team | ||||||
Essex Minor B Team | ||||||
Date |
Round |
WB |
Score |
Opponent |
||
No games for this team | ||||||
North Circular League - A Division 1st Team | ||||||
Date |
Round |
WB |
Score |
Opponent |
||
No games for this team | ||||||
North Cicrular League - A Division 2nd Team | ||||||
Date |
Round |
WB |
Score |
Opponent |
||
05 Dec 2019 |
  |
W |
½ |
137209K |
Figueroa, Edison |
143C |
02 Jan 2020 |
  |
B |
1 |
144163C |
Spearman, David |
181A |
24 Feb 2020 |
  |
B |
1 |
323135F |
Subramanian, Venkatesh |
142E |
North Circular League - B Division 3rd Team | ||||||
Date |
Round |
WB |
Score |
Opponent |
||
24 Oct 2019 |
  |
B |
½ |
116440F |
Oakley, Robin J |
148A |
29 Oct 2019 |
  |
B |
1 |
311256B |
Hossain, M Mohammed Ashraf |
149D |
21 Nov 2019 |
  |
B |
½ |
246641H |
Moth, Simon C |
142A |
23 Jan 2020 |
  |
B |
½ |
121492F |
White, John A |
168A |
11 Feb 2020 |
  |
W |
½ |
171715H |
McNish, David |
140A |
05 Mar 2020 |
  |
W |
½ |
151322K |
Gilberg, Paul |
130A |
North Circular League - C Division 4th Team | ||||||
Date |
Round |
WB |
Score |
Opponent |
||
No games for this team | ||||||
North Circular League - Division C 5th Team | ||||||
Date |
Round |
WB |
Score |
Opponent |
||
No games for this team | ||||||
Sundry Fixtures Standard Play | ||||||
Date |
Round |
WB |
Score |
Opponent |
||
No games for this team | ||||||
Club Championship | ||||||
Date |
Round |
WB |
Score |
Opponent |
||
No Championship games | ||||||
Ladder Competition | ||||||
Date |
Round |
WB |
Score |
Opponent |
||
No Ladder games |
Abbr (where applicable): 'NGR' = No Grading Record
End of Report for 113845F Jones, Keith S