Wanstead & Woodford Chess Club | ||||||
Player Stats Season 2019-2020
Games played between 1 July 2019 and 30 June 2020. | ||||||
Standard Games for: 117678L Rawlings, David J | ||||||
London League Division 2 1st Team | ||||||
Date |
Round |
WB |
Score |
Opponent |
||
No games for this team | ||||||
London League Division 3 2nd Team | ||||||
Date |
Round |
WB |
Score |
Opponent |
||
02 Oct 2019 |
  |
B |
0 |
113017B |
Hortin, Matthew J |
165B |
16 Oct 2019 |
  |
W |
½ |
120822G |
Vasco, Giovanni |
146B |
04 Nov 2019 |
  |
W |
0 |
271868G |
Sagues, Vincent |
173A |
11 Nov 2019 |
  |
B |
0 |
313177E |
Lundback, Anders L |
161A |
25 Nov 2019 |
  |
W |
½ |
327941J |
Ciocan, Maria-Alexandra |
180ej |
28 Jan 2020 |
  |
B |
0 |
306007L |
Stojanas, Justinas |
193D |
06 Feb 2020 |
  |
W |
0 |
208199E |
Baker, Leslie WD |
155D |
26 Feb 2020 |
  |
B |
0 |
312736K |
Ismail, Mohammed Aayan |
179Bj |
London League Minor Division 3rd Team | ||||||
Date |
Round |
WB |
Score |
Opponent |
||
No games for this team | ||||||
Challenge Match Champions v The Rest | ||||||
Date |
Round |
WB |
Score |
Opponent |
||
No games for this team | ||||||
Essex League Division 1 1st Team | ||||||
Date |
Round |
WB |
Score |
Opponent |
||
No games for this team | ||||||
Essex League Division 1 2nd Team | ||||||
Date |
Round |
WB |
Score |
Opponent |
||
15 Oct 2019 |
  |
B |
0 |
315909H |
Chirea-Florica, T Alin |
171A |
Essex League Division 2 3rd Team | ||||||
Date |
Round |
WB |
Score |
Opponent |
||
12 Dec 2019 |
  |
W |
½ |
105443A |
Abbott, Stephen J |
143C |
19 Feb 2020 |
  |
W |
½ |
246641H |
Moth, Simon C |
145A |
Essex Minor A Team | ||||||
Date |
Round |
WB |
Score |
Opponent |
||
No games for this team | ||||||
Essex Minor B Team | ||||||
Date |
Round |
WB |
Score |
Opponent |
||
No games for this team | ||||||
North Circular League - A Division 1st Team | ||||||
Date |
Round |
WB |
Score |
Opponent |
||
No games for this team | ||||||
North Cicrular League - A Division 2nd Team | ||||||
Date |
Round |
WB |
Score |
Opponent |
||
05 Dec 2019 |
  |
B |
½ |
118097G |
Robinson, James M |
150C |
North Circular League - B Division 3rd Team | ||||||
Date |
Round |
WB |
Score |
Opponent |
||
No games for this team | ||||||
North Circular League - C Division 4th Team | ||||||
Date |
Round |
WB |
Score |
Opponent |
||
No games for this team | ||||||
North Circular League - Division C 5th Team | ||||||
Date |
Round |
WB |
Score |
Opponent |
||
No games for this team | ||||||
Sundry Fixtures Standard Play | ||||||
Date |
Round |
WB |
Score |
Opponent |
||
31 Aug 2019 |
  |
B |
1 |
106893D |
Blewitt, Stephen D |
156A |
Club Championship | ||||||
Date |
Round |
WB |
Score |
Opponent |
||
No Championship games | ||||||
Ladder Competition | ||||||
Date |
Round |
WB |
Score |
Opponent |
||
No Ladder games |
Abbr (where applicable): 'NGR' = No Grading Record
End of Report for 117678L Rawlings, David J