Wanstead & Woodford Chess Club | ||||||
Player Stats Season 2019-2020
Games played between 1 July 2019 and 30 June 2020. | ||||||
Standard Games for: 144163C Spearman, David | ||||||
London League Division 2 1st Team | ||||||
Date |
Round |
WB |
Score |
Opponent |
||
09 Oct 2019 |
  |
W |
½ |
201369B |
Rahman, K Azizur |
184A |
23 Oct 2019 |
  |
B |
1 |
110244J |
Elwin, Adrian G |
172A |
14 Nov 2019 |
  |
W |
½ |
231670F |
Law, Jeremy |
169A |
12 Dec 2019 |
  |
W |
1 |
100799D |
McMahon, Daire |
185e |
22 Jan 2020 |
  |
B |
1 |
241829A |
Moore, Garfield |
165E |
12 Feb 2020 |
  |
B |
½ |
101619C |
Fleming, Nigel D |
173A |
04 Mar 2020 |
  |
W |
1 |
112654E |
Hill, Daniel |
156E |
London League Division 3 2nd Team | ||||||
Date |
Round |
WB |
Score |
Opponent |
||
No games for this team | ||||||
London League Minor Division 3rd Team | ||||||
Date |
Round |
WB |
Score |
Opponent |
||
No games for this team | ||||||
Challenge Match Champions v The Rest | ||||||
Date |
Round |
WB |
Score |
Opponent |
||
10 Sep 2019 |
  |
W |
0 |
320623D |
Wilson, Edgar |
175A |
Essex League Division 1 1st Team | ||||||
Date |
Round |
WB |
Score |
Opponent |
||
03 Oct 2019 |
  |
W |
1 |
106189G |
Barclay, Paul R |
148A |
15 Oct 2019 |
  |
W |
1 |
116012G |
Murrell, Mark RA |
160A |
07 Nov 2019 |
  |
W |
½ |
127723G |
Kraszewski, David |
191A |
28 Nov 2019 |
  |
W |
½ |
111346L |
Goldberg, Jeff A |
186A |
14 Jan 2020 |
  |
W |
1 |
193699C |
Reynolds, D Ian W |
175A |
28 Jan 2020 |
  |
B |
½ |
111683G |
Gregory, Philip J |
168A |
10 Mar 2020 |
  |
W |
0 |
116029B |
Myall, Ivan J |
180A |
Essex League Division 1 2nd Team | ||||||
Date |
Round |
WB |
Score |
Opponent |
||
No games for this team | ||||||
Essex League Division 2 3rd Team | ||||||
Date |
Round |
WB |
Score |
Opponent |
||
No games for this team | ||||||
Essex Minor A Team | ||||||
Date |
Round |
WB |
Score |
Opponent |
||
No games for this team | ||||||
Essex Minor B Team | ||||||
Date |
Round |
WB |
Score |
Opponent |
||
No games for this team | ||||||
North Circular League - A Division 1st Team | ||||||
Date |
Round |
WB |
Score |
Opponent |
||
17 Oct 2019 |
  |
W |
½ |
113229F |
Hunnable, Ian D |
167A |
31 Oct 2019 |
  |
B |
½ |
139961F |
Jaszkiwskyj, Peter |
167A |
18 Nov 2019 |
  |
B |
1 |
120729F |
Twitchell, Neville H |
166A |
02 Jan 2020 |
  |
W |
0 |
113845F |
Jones, Keith S |
141A |
06 Feb 2020 |
  |
W |
1 |
105064D |
Kent, Anthony R |
149A |
25 Feb 2020 |
  |
W |
1 |
249848A |
Brady, David A |
151B |
North Cicrular League - A Division 2nd Team | ||||||
Date |
Round |
WB |
Score |
Opponent |
||
No games for this team | ||||||
North Circular League - B Division 3rd Team | ||||||
Date |
Round |
WB |
Score |
Opponent |
||
No games for this team | ||||||
North Circular League - C Division 4th Team | ||||||
Date |
Round |
WB |
Score |
Opponent |
||
No games for this team | ||||||
North Circular League - Division C 5th Team | ||||||
Date |
Round |
WB |
Score |
Opponent |
||
No games for this team | ||||||
Sundry Fixtures Standard Play | ||||||
Date |
Round |
WB |
Score |
Opponent |
||
31 Aug 2019 |
  |
B |
0 |
292481L |
Lowe, Daniel |
193A |
Club Championship | ||||||
Date |
Round |
WB |
Score |
Opponent |
||
24 Sep 2019 |
1 |
B |
1 |
138508C |
Skippen, Terry C |
115A |
22 Oct 2019 |
2 |
W |
1 |
303763A |
Harte, Ben |
141A |
19 Nov 2019 |
3 |
B |
1 |
291904H |
Saravanan, Aadarsh |
165Aj |
28 Dec 2019 |
4 |
W |
½ |
299737L |
Bancroft, Paul |
169B |
21 Jan 2020 |
5 |
B |
1 |
116227F |
Nickals, Peter A |
138A |
18 Feb 2020 |
6 |
W |
1 |
163977J |
Staniland, Philip |
165A |
Ladder Competition | ||||||
Date |
Round |
WB |
Score |
Opponent |
||
No Ladder games |
Abbr (where applicable): 'NGR' = No Grading Record
End of Report for 144163C Spearman, David