Registered players sorted by rating and title

NNAMEOriginTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
1 Mulay, Partha ECF R211602116
2 Cawdery, John ECF R205902059
3 Spearman, David ECF R202902029
4 Rix, Steve ECF R197601976
5 Hunnable, Ian D ECF R185001850
6 Collyer, Alex ECF R180401804
7 Murrell, Mark R A ECF R179801798
8 Barclay, Paul R ECF R172401724
9 Lataille, Matthias ECF R171101711
10 Cawdery, Mary ECF R165001650
11 Rossetti, Oliver ECF S163501635
12 Jacob, Huw ECF R142501425
13 Hutcheson, Ivan ECF R142001420
14 Dhavamani, Praveenkumar ECF B138801388
15 White, Nigel ECF R133001330
16 Green, Alfie ECF R132701327
17 Lachani, Vishal ECF R132601326
18 Eisen, Eitan ECF R130201302
19 Walsh, James ECF R125301253
20 Narula, Reyannsh ECF R118501185
21 Sharma, Aryaman ECF R116201162
22 Tshimuanga, Christian ECF R106201062
23 Podaru, Nathan ECF R9060906
24 Dayaratne, Dilshan ECF R8760876
25 Sanger, Jagdeep ECF R8720872
26 Thivyarajah, Hrithik ECF R8470847
27 Praveenkumar, Dharshan CE8400840